151. Feldbergfest Gr. Feldberg / Ts., am 01.07.2007 |
WERTUNGEN |
1 |
83 |
Haselau Sophia |
1997 |
|
TV 1887 Oberstedten |
969 |
|
|
|
8,60 (304) |
3,40 m (360) |
22,00 m (305) |
|
2 |
8 |
Graf Jessica |
1997 |
|
TV Schloßborn |
659 |
|
|
|
9,50 (225) |
2,63 m (253) |
13,00 m (181) |
|
1 |
77 |
Ullrich Tobias |
1981 |
GER |
TSG Friedrichsdorf |
1637 |
|
|
|
12,30 (537) |
11,03 m (512) |
5,95 m (588) |
|
2 |
64 |
Teichmann Michael |
1984 |
|
LG Bischofsheim-Ginsheim |
1549 |
|
|
|
12,30 (537) |
9,98 m (468) |
5,49 m (544) |
|
3 |
112 |
Reiss Veit Christian |
1985 |
|
TV 1887 Oberstedten |
1508 |
|
|
|
12,40 (528) |
9,22 m (435) |
5,50 m (545) |
|
4 |
15 |
Koch Christian |
1986 |
|
TV Niederseelbach |
1157 |
|
|
|
14,00 (396) |
7,74 m (366) |
4,07 m (395) |
|
5 |
99 |
Breitung Sven |
1978 |
|
TSG Niederreifenberg |
1156 |
|
|
|
14,00 (396) |
6,66 m (312) |
4,55 m (448) |
|
6 |
63 |
Sponsel Joscha |
1987 |
|
LG Bischofsheim-Ginsheim |
1135 |
|
|
|
14,20 (382) |
6,85 m (322) |
4,39 m (431) |
|
1 |
61 |
Seibert Peter |
1989 |
|
LG Bischofsheim-Ginsheim |
1092 |
|
|
|
13,00 (475) |
2,10 m (136) |
10,28 m (481) |
|
2 |
62 |
Juckwer Dennis |
1989 |
|
LG Bischofsheim-Ginsheim |
996 |
|
|
|
14,30 (375) |
3,26 m (299) |
6,86 m (322) |
|
1 |
96 |
Wedel Stefanie |
1990 |
|
TG Weilbach |
1175 |
|
|
|
15,10 (383) |
3,91 m (424) |
7,54 m (368) |
|
2 |
66 |
Hirschfelder Yvonne |
1991 |
|
LG Bischofsheim-Ginsheim |
1134 |
|
|
|
15,80 (339) |
3,48 m (371) |
8,81 m (424) |
|
3 |
43 |
Bongers Rebeca |
1991 |
|
TV Eschersheim |
924 |
|
|
|
17,20 (263) |
3,30 m (347) |
6,40 m (314) |
|
1 |
26 |
Jörg Karolina |
1992 |
GER |
SG Anspach |
1086 |
|
|
|
15,30 (370) |
3,66 m (394) |
6,56 m (322) |
|
2 |
31 |
Sagin Quadsia |
1992 |
|
SG Anspach |
845 |
|
|
|
17,60 (243) |
3,18 m (331) |
5,56 m (271) |
|
1 |
79 |
Langsdorf Lisa-Marie |
1993 |
|
TV 1887 Oberstedten |
1317 |
|
|
|
14,30 (437) |
9,21 m (441) |
4,03 m (439) |
|
2 |
30 |
Farnung Kira |
1993 |
GER |
SG Anspach |
1185 |
|
|
|
14,50 (423) |
7,31 m (357) |
3,75 m (405) |
|
3 |
97 |
Wagner Marina |
1993 |
|
TG Weilbach |
1169 |
|
|
|
15,00 (389) |
8,62 m (416) |
3,43 m (364) |
|
4 |
108 |
Eckermann Carolin |
1993 |
|
TSG Niederreifenberg |
1129 |
|
|
|
15,30 (370) |
8,37 m (405) |
3,35 m (354) |
|
5 |
28 |
Hahn Leana |
1993 |
GER |
SG Anspach |
957 |
|
|
|
15,80 (339) |
5,50 m (267) |
3,33 m (351) |
|
6 |
29 |
Kanuma Jueli |
1993 |
|
SG Anspach |
767 |
|
|
|
17,50 (248) |
4,99 m (239) |
2,81 m (280) |
|
1 |
13 |
Weber Marleen |
1998 |
|
TV Schloßborn |
772 |
|
|
|
9,10 (258) |
17,00 m (240) |
2,77 m (274) |
|
2 |
128 |
Winkler Evelyn |
1998 |
|
TV Eschersheim |
762 |
|
|
|
9,00 (267) |
12,50 m (173) |
3,11 m (322) |
|
3 |
90 |
Stahl Caroline |
1998 |
|
TV 1887 Oberstedten |
753 |
|
|
|
9,40 (233) |
18,00 m (253) |
2,72 m (267) |
|
4 |
86 |
Renowitzki Louisa |
1998 |
|
TV 1887 Oberstedten |
692 |
|
|
|
9,60 (217) |
16,00 m (226) |
2,60 m (249) |
|
5 |
141 |
Singh Jessica |
1998 |
|
TV Eschersheim |
652 |
|
|
|
9,30 (241) |
11,00 m (147) |
2,70 m (264) |
|
6 |
113 |
Stingl Mona |
1998 |
|
TSG Niederreifenberg |
619 |
|
|
|
9,80 (201) |
12,50 m (173) |
2,57 m (245) |
|
7 |
48 |
Singh Jacqueline |
1998 |
|
TV Eschersheim |
607 |
|
|
|
9,50 (225) |
10,00 m (130) |
2,62 m (252) |
|
8 |
7 |
Völkert Sarah |
1999 |
|
TV Schloßborn |
589 |
|
|
|
10,40 (159) |
14,50 m (204) |
2,45 m (226) |
|
9 |
88 |
Krogmann Emily |
1999 |
|
TV 1887 Oberstedten |
544 |
|
|
|
10,20 (172) |
12,00 m (164) |
2,33 m (208) |
|
1 |
109 |
Usinger Jennifer |
1994 |
|
TSG Niederreifenberg |
1036 |
|
|
|
11,40 (370) |
3,82 m (413) |
18,00 m (253) |
|
2 |
25 |
Bodirsky Mona |
1994 |
GER |
SG Anspach |
1004 |
|
|
|
11,40 (370) |
3,72 m (401) |
16,50 m (233) |
|
3 |
16 |
Koch Ann-Kathrin |
1994 |
|
TV Niederseelbach |
991 |
|
|
|
13,10 (246) |
3,17 m (330) |
32,00 m (415) |
|
4 |
19 |
Libbach Caroline |
1994 |
|
TV Niederseelbach |
855 |
|
|
|
14,00 (192) |
2,95 m (300) |
27,00 m (363) |
|
5 |
27 |
Schroth Diana |
1994 |
|
SG Anspach |
853 |
|
|
|
12,80 (265) |
3,21 m (335) |
18,00 m (253) |
|
1 |
12 |
Graf Annette |
1974 |
|
TV Schloßborn |
1283 |
|
|
|
11,10 (396) |
8,87 m (426) |
4,22 m (461) |
|
1 |
153 |
Hnizdo Kim |
1996 |
|
TSG Ober-Eschbach |
1055 |
|
|
|
8,10 (355) |
3,53 m (377) |
23,50 m (323) |
|
2 |
68 |
Pascal Maxine |
1996 |
GER |
TSG Ober-Eschbach |
963 |
|
|
|
8,70 (294) |
3,43 m (364) |
22,00 m (305) |
|
3 |
39 |
Hennig Miriam |
1996 |
GER |
SGK Bad Homburg |
930 |
|
|
|
8,70 (294) |
3,28 m (344) |
21,00 m (292) |
|
4 |
98 |
Venino Madeleine |
1996 |
|
TG Weilbach |
854 |
|
|
|
9,20 (249) |
2,95 m (300) |
22,00 m (305) |
|
5 |
114 |
Stingl Marleen |
1996 |
|
TSG Niederreifenberg |
795 |
|
|
|
9,20 (249) |
3,21 m (335) |
15,00 m (211) |
|
6 |
111 |
Fuchsloch Tina |
1996 |
GER |
TSG Niederreifenberg |
761 |
|
|
|
9,00 (267) |
2,94 m (298) |
14,00 m (196) |
|
7 |
44 |
Afflerbach Jessica |
1996 |
|
TV Eschersheim |
477 |
|
|
|
11,00 (121) |
2,04 m (160) |
14,00 m (196) |
|
1 |
41 |
Hennig Jonas |
1999 |
GER |
SGK Bad Homburg |
645 |
|
|
|
8,80 (252) |
19,00 m (141) |
2,90 m (252) |
|
2 |
148 |
Fritz Jonas |
1998 |
|
TG 02 Wernborn |
643 |
|
|
|
9,30 (210) |
27,50 m (222) |
2,60 m (211) |
|
3 |
140 |
Färber Moritz |
1998 |
|
LG Bad Soden-Neuenhain |
633 |
|
|
|
8,80 (252) |
16,00 m (109) |
3,05 m (272) |
|
4 |
139 |
Schmidt Jakob |
1998 |
|
1. FC Königstein |
627 |
|
|
|
9,50 (194) |
28,50 m (230) |
2,55 m (203) |
|
5 |
51 |
Zscherp Christian |
1998 |
|
TV Eschersheim |
613 |
|
|
|
9,20 (218) |
21,50 m (166) |
2,73 m (229) |
|
6 |
46 |
Krawietz Max |
1998 |
|
TV Eschersheim |
566 |
|
|
|
9,20 (218) |
16,50 m (114) |
2,77 m (234) |
|
7 |
147 |
Brendel Philipp |
1998 |
|
TG 02 Wernborn |
495 |
|
|
|
9,70 (179) |
18,00 m (131) |
2,42 m (185) |
|
8 |
91 |
Heimel Markus |
1998 |
|
TV 1887 Oberstedten |
485 |
|
|
|
9,60 (187) |
12,00 m (60) |
2,80 m (238) |
|
9 |
120 |
Lechner Felix |
1998 |
|
TG-Unterliederbach |
482 |
|
|
|
10,20 (144) |
18,50 m (136) |
2,54 m (202) |
|
10 |
129 |
Höcker Jonas |
1999 |
|
TV Eschersheim |
414 |
|
|
|
9,90 (165) |
11,00 m (46) |
2,55 m (203) |
|
11 |
122 |
Lechner Tim |
1998 |
|
TG-Unterliederbach |
399 |
|
|
|
10,20 (144) |
12,50 m (66) |
2,45 m (189) |
|
12 |
85 |
Kleemann Benedikt |
1999 |
|
TV 1887 Oberstedten |
294 |
|
|
|
11,60 (62) |
13,00 m (73) |
2,25 m (159) |
|
13 |
52 |
Baberske Miguel |
1998 |
|
TV Eschersheim |
275 |
|
|
|
10,70 (113) |
8,50 m (10) |
2,20 m (152) |
|
1 |
144 |
Seifert Konstantin |
1992 |
|
TG 02 Wernborn |
1231 |
|
|
|
13,90 (404) |
4,11 m (400) |
9,03 m (427) |
|
2 |
157 |
Lipp Maximilian |
1992 |
|
LG Bischofsheim-Ginsheim |
880 |
|
|
|
16,40 (246) |
3,34 m (309) |
6,92 m (325) |
|
1 |
32 |
Opeskin Lenard |
1993 |
GER |
SG Anspach |
1256 |
|
|
|
13,60 (426) |
4,23 m (413) |
8,83 m (417) |
|
2 |
36 |
Porsch Marvin |
1993 |
GER |
SG Anspach |
1238 |
|
|
|
14,50 (361) |
4,24 m (414) |
9,86 m (463) |
|
3 |
34 |
Schulze Jan |
1993 |
GER |
SG Anspach |
1126 |
|
|
|
14,40 (368) |
4,58 m (451) |
6,57 m (307) |
|
4 |
143 |
Brendel Luis |
1993 |
|
TG 02 Wernborn |
866 |
|
|
|
15,90 (274) |
3,37 m (313) |
6,04 m (279) |
|
5 |
146 |
Heinkel Timo |
1993 |
|
TG 02 Wernborn |
855 |
|
|
|
15,90 (274) |
3,57 m (337) |
5,42 m (244) |
|
6 |
133 |
Wendt Jonas |
1993 |
|
TGS Hausen |
788 |
|
|
|
16,20 (257) |
3,47 m (325) |
4,79 m (206) |
|
1 |
6 |
Melcher Friedmann |
1994 |
|
TV Schloßborn |
1135 |
|
|
|
11,10 (378) |
4,06 m (394) |
41,50 m (363) |
|
2 |
56 |
Fuller Devin |
1994 |
|
LG Bischofsheim-Ginsheim |
1062 |
|
|
|
10,90 (396) |
3,85 m (370) |
31,50 m (296) |
|
3 |
57 |
Wetterau Martin |
1994 |
|
LG Bischofsheim-Ginsheim |
944 |
|
|
|
12,30 (283) |
3,51 m (330) |
36,50 m (331) |
|
4 |
55 |
Kleemann Leon |
1994 |
|
LG Bischofsheim-Ginsheim |
924 |
|
|
|
11,60 (336) |
3,60 m (341) |
25,00 m (247) |
|
5 |
47 |
Artz Ole |
1994 |
|
TV Eschersheim |
887 |
|
|
|
12,40 (276) |
3,30 m (304) |
33,00 m (307) |
|
6 |
3 |
Pfaff Lukas |
1994 |
|
TV Schloßborn |
809 |
|
|
|
12,30 (283) |
3,41 m (317) |
20,50 m (209) |
|
7 |
53 |
Fritzel Alexander |
1994 |
|
TV Eschersheim |
734 |
|
|
|
12,70 (255) |
3,01 m (266) |
21,00 m (213) |
|
1 |
33 |
Porsch Gordon |
1995 |
GER |
SG Anspach |
1030 |
|
|
|
11,30 (361) |
3,67 m (349) |
35,00 m (320) |
|
2 |
80 |
Haselau Niklas |
1995 |
|
TV 1887 Oberstedten |
1014 |
|
|
|
11,80 (320) |
3,88 m (374) |
35,00 m (320) |
|
3 |
158 |
Adam Tobias |
1995 |
|
SG Anspach |
1007 |
|
|
|
11,40 (352) |
3,88 m (374) |
29,50 m (281) |
|
4 |
54 |
Klopp Adrian |
1995 |
|
LG Bischofsheim-Ginsheim |
943 |
|
|
|
11,60 (336) |
3,80 m (364) |
24,50 m (243) |
|
5 |
82 |
Weber Andreas |
1995 |
|
TV 1887 Oberstedten |
885 |
|
|
|
12,00 (305) |
3,50 m (329) |
25,50 m (251) |
|
6 |
4 |
Schober Florian |
1995 |
GER |
TV Schloßborn |
880 |
|
|
|
12,00 (305) |
3,64 m (345) |
23,00 m (230) |
|
7 |
145 |
Fritz Marius |
1995 |
|
TG 02 Wernborn |
866 |
|
|
|
13,00 (235) |
3,36 m (311) |
35,00 m (320) |
|
8 |
110 |
Usinger Max |
1995 |
GER |
TSG Niederreifenberg |
711 |
|
|
|
14,00 (175) |
3,15 m (285) |
25,50 m (251) |
|
1 |
45 |
Afflerbach Tobias |
1996 |
|
TV Eschersheim |
769 |
|
|
|
8,90 (243) |
3,20 m (291) |
29,00 m (235) |
|
2 |
89 |
Krogmann Lukas |
1996 |
|
TV 1887 Oberstedten |
732 |
|
|
|
8,80 (252) |
3,19 m (290) |
24,00 m (190) |
|
3 |
138 |
Färber Johannes |
1996 |
|
LG Bad Soden-Neuenhain |
702 |
|
|
|
8,40 (289) |
3,26 m (299) |
16,50 m (114) |
|
1 |
93 |
Hofmann Moritz |
1997 |
GER |
TV 1887 Oberstedten |
817 |
|
|
|
8,30 (299) |
3,34 m (309) |
26,00 m (209) |
|
2 |
132 |
Iske Pascal |
1997 |
|
TGS Hausen |
645 |
|
|
|
9,20 (218) |
2,97 m (261) |
21,50 m (166) |
|
3 |
9 |
Iannace Stefano |
1997 |
|
TV Schloßborn |
599 |
|
|
|
9,10 (226) |
2,95 m (259) |
16,50 m (114) |
|
4 |
40 |
Hennig David |
1997 |
|
SGK Bad Homburg |
582 |
|
|
|
8,90 (243) |
3,01 m (266) |
13,00 m (73) |
|
5 |
42 |
Kruse Lauritz |
1997 |
|
TV Eschersheim |
483 |
|
|
|
10,00 (158) |
2,60 m (211) |
16,50 m (114) |
|
6 |
92 |
Kleemann Sebastian |
1997 |
|
TV 1887 Oberstedten |
470 |
|
|
|
10,20 (144) |
2,49 m (195) |
18,00 m (131) |
|
7 |
87 |
Rechenberger Lukas |
1997 |
|
TV 1887 Oberstedten |
386 |
|
|
|
10,70 (113) |
2,25 m (159) |
16,50 m (114) |
|
1 |
76 |
Schwabe Sabrina |
1982 |
|
TSG Friedrichsdorf |
1337 |
|
|
|
14,30 (437) |
8,48 m (410) |
4,47 m (490) |
|
2 |
103 |
Pflüger Simone |
1980 |
GER |
TSG Niederreifenberg |
1241 |
|
|
|
15,70 (345) |
9,01 m (432) |
4,24 m (464) |
|
1 |
149 |
Fröhlich Alicia |
1995 |
|
TG 02 Wernborn |
977 |
|
|
|
12,40 (293) |
3,65 m (392) |
21,00 m (292) |
|
2 |
142 |
Hofländer Anna |
1995 |
|
TG 02 Wernborn |
926 |
|
|
|
12,50 (286) |
3,00 m (306) |
24,50 m (334) |
|
3 |
81 |
Heimel Marie-Christin |
1995 |
|
TV 1887 Oberstedten |
900 |
|
|
|
12,40 (293) |
3,35 m (354) |
18,00 m (253) |
|
4 |
10 |
Iannace Valentina |
1995 |
|
TV Schloßborn |
740 |
|
|
|
13,10 (246) |
3,00 m (306) |
13,50 m (188) |
|
1 |
117 |
Kreutz Wolfgang |
1952 |
|
TSG Nieder-Erlenbach |
1226 |
|
|
|
7,60 (375) |
9,40 m (443) |
4,18 m (408) |
|
2 |
118 |
Kreutz Helmut |
1950 |
|
TSG Nieder-Erlenbach |
1200 |
|
|
|
7,70 (363) |
8,62 m (408) |
4,37 m (429) |
|
1 |
24 |
Löber Volker |
1957 |
|
TV Kettenschwalbach |
1148 |
|
|
|
8,00 (330) |
9,66 m (454) |
3,80 m (364) |
|
1 |
121 |
Wohlert Kai |
1962 |
|
TV Okriftel |
1383 |
|
|
|
10,70 (414) |
10,64 m (496) |
4,78 m (473) |
|
2 |
100 |
Eckermann Thomas |
1960 |
|
TSG Niederreifenberg |
1210 |
|
|
|
11,10 (378) |
9,16 m (432) |
4,11 m (400) |
|
1 |
127 |
Pfeifer Artur |
1924 |
|
TG Schwalbach |
1010 |
|
|
|
7,30 m (345) |
15,39 m (315) |
1,84 m (350) |
|
1 |
78 |
Tilli Heinz |
1931 |
|
TV Brilon |
1165 |
|
|
|
8,72 m (412) |
18,70 m (365) |
2,00 m (388) |
|
2 |
130 |
Werner Karlheinz |
1931 |
|
TV Kettwig |
1146 |
|
|
|
7,61 m (360) |
18,70 m (365) |
2,15 m (421) |
|
3 |
75 |
Fuhrmann Horst-Günther |
1932 |
|
TV Dornholzhausen |
1079 |
|
|
|
8,22 m (389) |
16,07 m (326) |
1,90 m (364) |
|
4 |
116 |
Ernst Walter |
1929 |
|
SG Anspach |
914 |
|
|
|
7,16 m (338) |
15,15 m (311) |
1,50 m (265) |
|
1 |
152 |
Haser Jakob |
1933 |
|
Sportunion Mühlheim |
1397 |
|
|
|
10,59 m (494) |
26,92 m (473) |
2,19 m (430) |
|
2 |
22 |
Reininger Deiter |
1937 |
|
TuS Niederjosbach |
1330 |
|
|
|
10,78 m (502) |
20,59 m (392) |
2,22 m (436) |
|
3 |
73 |
Sacher Gerhard |
1936 |
|
TV Dornholzhausen |
1320 |
|
|
|
9,85 m (463) |
22,24 m (414) |
2,25 m (443) |
|
4 |
71 |
Rau Arthur |
1935 |
|
TSG Oberursel |
1306 |
|
|
|
9,55 m (450) |
23,86 m (435) |
2,15 m (421) |
|
5 |
156 |
Bärmann Otto |
1933 |
|
SGK Bad Homburg |
1144 |
|
|
|
8,12 m (385) |
17,61 m (349) |
2,10 m (410) |
|
5 |
74 |
Schleiermacher Friedrich |
1935 |
|
TV Dornholzhausen |
1144 |
|
|
|
7,91 m (374) |
19,61 m (378) |
2,02 m (392) |
|
7 |
123 |
Schirmer Rudolf |
1935 |
|
TV Eschborn |
1130 |
|
|
|
8,77 m (415) |
15,88 m (323) |
2,02 m (392) |
|
8 |
124 |
Bickel Karl-Heinrich |
1935 |
|
TSG Nieder-Eschbach |
1010 |
|
|
|
7,55 m (357) |
14,75 m (305) |
1,83 m (348) |
|
9 |
70 |
Steden Johann Philip |
1934 |
|
TSG Oberursel |
990 |
|
|
|
7,60 m (359) |
13,44 m (283) |
1,83 m (348) |
|
1 |
135 |
Welzel Klaus |
1940 |
|
TV 1887 Oberstedten |
1352 |
|
|
|
10,90 m (507) |
20,10 m (385) |
2,33 m (460) |
|
2 |
137 |
Schoefer Reinhard |
1939 |
|
LG frankfurt |
1172 |
|
|
|
8,12 m (385) |
18,40 m (361) |
2,17 m (426) |
|
1 |
2 |
Bangert Jürgen |
1944 |
|
FTG Frankfurt |
1318 |
|
|
|
8,00 (330) |
11,59 m (534) |
2,30 m (454) |
|
2 |
115 |
Stellmacher Bernd |
1944 |
|
Kieler Turnerbund |
1288 |
|
|
|
8,10 (319) |
10,03 m (470) |
2,52 m (499) |
|
3 |
101 |
Dlabal Wolfgang |
1940 |
|
TSG Niederreifenberg |
1187 |
|
|
|
7,80 (352) |
8,10 m (384) |
2,29 m (451) |
|
1 |
58 |
Milanovic Daniel |
1990 |
|
LG Bischofsheim-Ginsheim |
1392 |
|
|
|
13,30 (450) |
4,70 m (464) |
10,20 m (478) |
|
2 |
59 |
Herud Kevin |
1991 |
|
LG Bischofsheim-Ginsheim |
1295 |
|
|
|
12,90 (483) |
4,40 m (432) |
8,02 m (380) |
|
3 |
102 |
Eckermann Eric |
1991 |
GER |
TSG Niederreifenberg |
1263 |
|
|
|
13,50 (434) |
4,15 m (404) |
9,00 m (425) |
|
4 |
119 |
Lenz Maximilian |
1990 |
|
TG-Unterliederbach |
1182 |
|
|
|
14,30 (375) |
4,20 m (410) |
8,39 m (397) |
|
5 |
95 |
Ernst Oliver |
1991 |
|
TG Weilbach |
1174 |
|
|
|
13,50 (434) |
4,05 m (393) |
7,35 m (347) |
|
6 |
35 |
Gräb Kevin |
1991 |
|
SG Anspach |
823 |
|
|
|
16,30 (252) |
3,04 m (270) |
6,45 m (301) |
|
1 |
154 |
Ringel Rainer |
1970 |
|
TSG Nordwest Frankfurt |
1399 |
|
|
|
13,10 (466) |
9,45 m (445) |
4,93 m (488) |
|
1 |
155 |
Herrmann Lilo |
1932 |
|
HTG Bad Homburg |
896 |
|
|
|
5,35 m (259) |
9,94 m (470) |
1,04 m (167) |
|
1 |
126 |
Fürtig Inke |
1940 |
|
TV Okriftel |
1280 |
|
|
|
6,53 m (320) |
11,96 m (547) |
1,91 m (413) |
|
1 |
20 |
Naschold Astrid |
1945 |
|
TuS Niederjosbach |
980 |
|
|
|
9,40 (233) |
6,64 m (326) |
1,94 m (421) |
|
2 |
125 |
Bickel Helga |
1944 |
|
TSG Nieder-Eschbach |
968 |
|
|
|
10,10 (179) |
7,28 m (356) |
1,99 m (433) |
|
3 |
21 |
Vogel Lieselotte |
1947 |
|
TuS Niederjosbach |
965 |
|
|
|
9,50 (225) |
7,34 m (359) |
1,78 m (381) |
|
4 |
107 |
Dlabal Anne |
1943 |
|
TSG Niederreifenberg |
900 |
|
|
|
10,00 (187) |
6,47 m (317) |
1,84 m (396) |
|
5 |
106 |
Blaum Dr. Ursula |
1946 |
|
TSG Niederreifenberg |
874 |
|
|
|
10,10 (179) |
6,30 m (309) |
1,80 m (386) |
|
5 |
69 |
Schluppeck Christel |
1943 |
|
TSG Oberursel |
874 |
|
|
|
10,40 (159) |
7,44 m (363) |
1,67 m (352) |
|
1 |
104 |
Schmidt Christel |
1950 |
|
TSG Niederreifenberg |
852 |
|
|
|
10,20 (172) |
6,52 m (320) |
1,70 m (360) |
|
2 |
105 |
Reinhardt Ilona |
1948 |
|
TSG Niederreifenberg |
791 |
|
|
|
11,80 (76) |
7,72 m (376) |
1,62 m (339) |
|
1 |
1 |
Matschke Elke |
1955 |
|
TSV Jahn Gensungen |
931 |
|
|
|
10,80 (133) |
7,18 m (351) |
2,05 m (447) |
|
2 |
11 |
Seiter Ursula |
1953 |
|
TV Schloßborn |
893 |
|
|
|
9,80 (201) |
6,40 m (314) |
1,77 m (378) |
|
1 |
136 |
Ernst Adrian |
1967 |
|
USC Mainz |
1469 |
|
|
|
11,00 (387) |
14,33 m (637) |
4,52 m (445) |
|
2 |
134 |
Peter Rainer |
1963 |
|
TV 06 Gossfelden |
1335 |
|
|
|
10,70 (414) |
9,50 m (447) |
4,79 m (474) |
|
3 |
38 |
Hennig Stefan |
1966 |
|
SGK Bad Homburg |
1237 |
|
|
|
10,70 (414) |
7,08 m (334) |
4,94 m (489) |
|
4 |
151 |
Kaucher Michael |
1965 |
|
SGK Bad Homburg |
1232 |
|
|
|
10,50 (434) |
7,05 m (332) |
4,72 m (466) |
|
Erstellt durch SELTEC Track & Field. Lizenziert für HLV-Kreis Hochtaunus |
www.seltec.at |